9-11 Apr 2018 Dublin (Ireland)

List of Participants

Number of registers : 38
a
Louis Amard
Country of organization : United Kingdom
b
Ioana Boian
Country of organization : Ireland
Sudeshna boro Saikia
Country of organization : Austria
Angela Breimann
Country of organization : United Kingdom
John Butler
Country of organization : United Kingdom
c
Tianqi Cang
Country of organization : France
Mark Cheung
Country of organization : United States
d
Marc DeRosa
Country of organization : United States
f
Adam Finley
Country of organization : United Kingdom
g
Manuele Ettore Michel Gangi
Country of organization : Italy
Jose Groh
Country of organization : Ireland
h
Laura Hayes
Country of organization : Ireland
Colin Hill
Country of organization : France
j
Moira Jardine
Country of organization : United Kingdom
Sandra Jeffers
Country of organization : Germany
Eric Josselin
Country of organization : France
k
Robert Kavanagh
Country of organization : Ireland
Logithan Kulenthirarajah
Country of organization : France
l
Agnès LEBRE
Country of organization : France
Lisa Theres Lehmann
Country of organization : United Kingdom
m
Stephen Marsden
Country of organization : Australia
Philippe MATHIAS
Country of organization : France
Sean Matt
Country of organization : United Kingdom
Matthew Mengel
Country of organization : Australia
Julien Morin
Dermott Mullan
Country of organization : United States
Laura Murphy
Country of organization : Ireland
o
Dualta O Fionnagain
Country of organization : Ireland
p
Pascal Petit
Country of organization : France
Ludovic Petitdemange
Country of organization : France
r
Julio Ramirez
Country of organization : Mexico
Tom Ray
Country of organization : Ireland
Raphaël Raynaud
Country of organization : France
s
Victor See
Country of organization : United Kingdom
v
Aline Vidotto
Country of organization : Ireland
Carolina Villarreal D' Angelo
Country of organization : United Kingdom
w
Gregg Wade
Country of organization : Canada
Rose Waugh
Country of organization : United Kingdom
Online user: 1